Engel & Völkers
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. The Buying Process
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Me
    2. My Blog
    3. Testimonials
  • Contact Me
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7346 Lake ST #GW, River Forest, IL 60305
1/12

$175,500

$179,500

2.2%
1 Bed1 Bath

7346 Lake ST #GW, River Forest, IL 60305

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Engel & Voelkers Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7301 Franklin ST #2H, Forest Park, IL 60130
1/28

$430,000

$434,900

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

7301 Franklin ST #2H, Forest Park, IL 60130

Listed by Jacqueline Colando of Redfin Corporation

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
8130 N Ottawa AVE, Niles, IL 60714
1/29

$405,000

$399,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

8130 N Ottawa AVE, Niles, IL 60714

Listed by Genie Taddeo of Keller Williams Thrive

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
727 Wenonah AVE, Oak Park, IL 60304
1/24

$802,000

$725,000

10.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,552 SqFt

727 Wenonah AVE, Oak Park, IL 60304

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Engel & Voelkers Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
846 Mandrake DR, Batavia, IL 60510
1/26

$449,500

$449,500

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,243 SqFt

846 Mandrake DR, Batavia, IL 60510

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Engel & Voelkers Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
508 Houston ST, Batavia, IL 60510
1/22

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,429 SqFt

508 Houston ST, Batavia, IL 60510

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Engel & Voelkers Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1005 South BLVD #403, Oak Park, IL 60302
1/20

$325,000

$314,900

3.2%
1 Bed1.5 Baths935 SqFt

1005 South BLVD #403, Oak Park, IL 60302

Listed by Kathryn Barreto of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7828 Madison ST, River Forest, IL 60305
1/19

$599,000

$599,000

3 Beds3.5 Baths2,525 SqFt

7828 Madison ST, River Forest, IL 60305

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Engel & Voelkers Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
727 Wenonah AVE, Oak Park, IL 60304
1/14

$310,000

$250,000

24.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,680 SqFt

727 Wenonah AVE, Oak Park, IL 60304

Listed by Karen Byrne of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
455 Gilbert DR, Wood Dale, IL 60191
1/28

$364,000

$369,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,459 SqFt

455 Gilbert DR, Wood Dale, IL 60191

Listed by Airel Hermosillo of Smart Home Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
200 E DELAWARE PL #15F, Chicago, IL 60611
1/27

$535,000

$560,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

200 E DELAWARE PL #15F, Chicago, IL 60611

Listed by Karla Mina of MPower Residential Brokerage LLC

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
4 SCOTDALE RD, La Grange Park, IL 60526
1/18

$395,000

$415,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

4 SCOTDALE RD, La Grange Park, IL 60526

Listed by Kimberly Broznowski Powers of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
118 N Van Nortwick AVE, Batavia, IL 60510
1/22

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

118 N Van Nortwick AVE, Batavia, IL 60510

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Engel & Voelkers Chicago

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
7443 Washington ST #601, Forest Park, IL 60130

$185,000

$185,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths900 SqFt

7443 Washington ST #601, Forest Park, IL 60130

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1120 Superior ST, Oak Park, IL 60302

$322,500

$320,000

0.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,430 SqFt

1120 Superior ST, Oak Park, IL 60302

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1145 Thatcher AVE, River Forest, IL 60305

$914,000

$1,000,000

8.6%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,085 SqFt

1145 Thatcher AVE, River Forest, IL 60305

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
626 Ferdinand AVE, Forest Park, IL 60130

$590,000

$590,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,664 SqFt

626 Ferdinand AVE, Forest Park, IL 60130

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Compass

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
158 FAIRWAY DR, La Grange, IL 60525
1/31

$475,000

$490,000

3.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths1,784 SqFt

158 FAIRWAY DR, La Grange, IL 60525

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
528 Ferdinand AVE, Forest Park, IL 60130
1/4

$260,000

$299,000

13.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt

528 Ferdinand AVE, Forest Park, IL 60130

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
3407 N Nottingham AVE, Chicago, IL 60634
1/25

$405,000

$420,000

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths

3407 N Nottingham AVE, Chicago, IL 60634

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
2141 S Fairfield AVE, Chicago, IL 60608
1/18

$325,000

$298,000

9.1%
4 Beds2 Baths

2141 S Fairfield AVE, Chicago, IL 60608

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1032 S Taylor AVE, Oak Park, IL 60304
1/31

$386,250

$370,000

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,042 SqFt

1032 S Taylor AVE, Oak Park, IL 60304

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
240 S Oak Park AVE #305, Oak Park, IL 60302
1/13

$173,456

$170,000

2.0%
1 Bed1 Bath

240 S Oak Park AVE #305, Oak Park, IL 60302

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
1030 N Grove AVE, Oak Park, IL 60302
1/20

$699,000

$699,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,772 SqFt

1030 N Grove AVE, Oak Park, IL 60302

Listed by Lisa Grimes of Coldwell Banker Realty

Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417